|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Sebastian Barnoya
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 16 | 1233 | - | 226 | - | 75 | 71 | 1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 203-210 | .492 | 77.06 |
| Totals | 16 | 1233 | - | 226 | - | 75 | 71 | 1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 203-210 | .492 | 77.06 |
Alex Bennett
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 11 | 843 | - | 223 | 147 | 79 | 72 | - | 5 | - | - | 2 | 186-137 | .576 | 76.64 |
| 2010-11 | 22 | 1674 | - | 227 | 146 | 76 | 72 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 449-284 | .613 | 76.09 |
| 2011-12 | 16 | 1258 | - | 233 | 154 | 75 | 75 | - | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 82-312 | .208 | 78.63 |
| 2012-13 | 8 | 644 | - | 244 | 155 | - | 77 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 42-155 | .213 | 80.50 |
| Totals | 57 | 4419 | - | 223 | 146 | 75 | 72 | - | 25 | - | 2 | 5 | 759-888 | .461 | 77.53 |
Jonathan Folkner
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 14 | 1088 | - | 230 | - | 73 | 73 | - | 6 | - | 2 | 2 | 78-242 | .244 | 77.71 |
| 2012-13 | 11 | 864 | - | 236 | 144 | 89 | 71 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 115-184 | .385 | 78.55 |
| Totals | 25 | 1952 | - | 230 | 144 | 73 | 71 | 1 | 11 | - | 3 | 3 | 193-426 | .312 | 78.08 |
Zach Horne
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 16 | 1262 | - | 224 | - | 83 | 72 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 148-246 | .376 | 78.88 |
| Totals | 16 | 1262 | - | 224 | - | 83 | 72 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 148-246 | .376 | 78.88 |
Chipper Hughes
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 6 | 481 | - | 236 | - | 83 | 76 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 37-51 | .420 | 80.17 |
| 2011-12 | 14 | 1087 | - | 231 | 154 | 79 | 72 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 167-242 | .408 | 77.64 |
| 2012-13 | 12 | 967 | - | 235 | 153 | 80 | 74 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 98-257 | .276 | 80.58 |
| Totals | 32 | 2535 | - | 231 | 153 | 79 | 72 | 1 | 14 | - | - | 3 | 302-550 | .354 | 79.22 |
Andrew McCracken
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 12 | 907 | - | 220 | 151 | 76 | 71 | 4 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 199-148 | .573 | 75.58 |
| 2011-12 | 9 | 699 | - | 227 | - | - | 73 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 110-106 | .509 | 77.67 |
| 2012-13 | 3 | 248 | - | 248 | - | - | 78 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 26-54 | .325 | 82.67 |
| Totals | 24 | 1854 | - | 220 | 151 | 76 | 71 | 4 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 335-308 | .521 | 77.25 |
Alessandro Melle
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 16 | 1237 | - | 231 | 141 | 80 | 70 | 2 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 169-203 | .454 | 77.31 |
| Totals | 16 | 1237 | - | 231 | 141 | 80 | 70 | 2 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 169-203 | .454 | 77.31 |
Jessel Mohammed
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 10 | 801 | - | 236 | - | 87 | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 74-211 | .260 | 80.10 |
| Totals | 10 | 801 | - | 236 | - | 87 | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 74-211 | .260 | 80.10 |
Travis Ralph
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 11 | 863 | - | 228 | 150 | 78 | 72 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 118-211 | .359 | 78.45 |
| 2011-12 | 10 | 807 | - | 229 | - | 87 | 74 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 60-170 | .261 | 80.70 |
| 2012-13 | 3 | 259 | - | 259 | - | - | 85 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 19-61 | .238 | 86.33 |
| Totals | 24 | 1929 | - | 228 | 150 | 78 | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 197-442 | .308 | 80.38 |
Spencer Schindler
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 20 | 1495 | - | 219 | 135 | 72 | 67 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 331-206 | .616 | 74.75 |
| Totals | 20 | 1495 | - | 219 | 135 | 72 | 67 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 331-206 | .616 | 74.75 |
Christopher Waxberg
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 5 | 397 | - | 231 | - | 81 | 76 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 55-116 | .322 | 79.40 |
| 2011-12 | 21 | 1587 | - | 222 | 152 | 75 | 72 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 2 | 345-217 | .614 | 75.57 |
| 2012-13 | 20 | 1520 | - | 225 | 141 | 76 | 69 | 1 | 8 | - | 2 | 2 | 317-226 | .584 | 76.00 |
| Totals | 46 | 3504 | - | 222 | 141 | 75 | 69 | 2 | 20 | - | 2 | 5 | 717-559 | .562 | 76.17 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.99 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2008-12 | 81 | 5993 |
| 74.45 | Ian Hoffman | 2003-07 | 67 | 4988 |
| 74.54 | Greg Mergel | 2008-12 | 69 | 5143 |
| 74.60 | Chris Bray | 2007-11 | 75 | 5595 |
| 74.96 | Patrick Lamb | 2007-10 | 53 | 3973 |
| 74.98 | Dustin Funari | 2005-07 | 44 | 3299 |
| 75.72 | Brad Barfield | 2004-07 | 65 | 4922 |
| 75.89 | Andrew Pressentin | 2006-10 | 47 | 3567 |
| 76.17 | Christopher Waxberg | 2010-13 | 46 | 3504 |
| 76.37 | Anders Ekdahl | 2003-06 | 70 | 5346 |
| 76.58 | Steven Davis | 2006-10 | 48 | 3676 |
| 77.51 | Justin Wingo | 2007-11 | 35 | 2713 |
| 77.53 | Alex Bennett | 2009-13 | 57 | 4419 |
| 79.22 | Chipper Hughes | 2010-13 | 32 | 2535 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
| .770 | Ian Hoffman | 2003-07 | 1244-371 | 74.45 |
| .747 | Dustin Funari | 2005-07 | 986-334 | 74.98 |
| .723 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2008-12 | 1750-671 | 73.99 |
| .689 | Greg Mergel | 2008-12 | 1419-642 | 74.54 |
| .668 | Chris Bray | 2007-11 | 1597-795 | 74.60 |
| .637 | Patrick Lamb | 2007-10 | 991-565 | 74.96 |
| .628 | Anders Ekdahl | 2003-06 | 923-546 | 76.37 |
| .621 | Brad Barfield | 2004-07 | 1032-629 | 75.72 |
| .562 | Christopher Waxberg | 2010-13 | 717-559 | 76.17 |
| .531 | Andrew Pressentin | 2006-10 | 771-682 | 75.89 |
| .516 | Steven Davis | 2006-10 | 806-756 | 76.58 |
| .461 | Alex Bennett | 2009-13 | 759-888 | 77.53 |
| .430 | Justin Wingo | 2007-11 | 496-658 | 77.51 |
| .354 | Chipper Hughes | 2010-13 | 302-550 | 79.22 |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.4 | Greg Mergel | 2011-12 | 27 | 1981 |
| 73.5 | Ian Hoffman | 2005-06 | 24 | 1763 |
| 73.5 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2011-12 | 27 | 1984 |
| 73.6 | Chris Bray | 2009-10 | 22 | 1619 |
| 73.8 | Chris Bray | 2010-11 | 22 | 1623 |
| 73.8 | Bjorn Karringer | 2005-06 | 17 | 1255 |
| 73.8 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2010-11 | 19 | 1403 |
| 74.1 | Greg Della-Pietra | 2008-09 | 12 | 889 |
| 74.1 | Ian Hoffman | 2006-07 | 16 | 1186 |
| 74.1 | Ian Hoffman | 2004-05 | 14 | 1038 |
| 74.3 | Patrick Lamb | 2009-10 | 16 | 1188 |
| 74.3 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2009-10 | 26 | 1932 |
| 74.5 | Andrew Pressentin | 2008-09 | 12 | 894 |
| 74.5 | Patrick Lamb | 2008-09 | 17 | 1267 |
| 74.6 | Chris Bray | 2008-09 | 17 | 1268 |
| 74.6 | Dustin Funari | 2006-07 | 17 | 1269 |
| 74.8 | Spencer Schindler | 2012-13 | 20 | 1495 |
| 75.0 | Greg Mergel | 2010-11 | 25 | 1876 |
| 75.1 | Brad Barfield | 2006-07 | 17 | 1276 |
| 75.1 | Andrew Pressentin | 2009-10 | 15 | 1126 |
| 75.2 | Dustin Funari | 2005-06 | 27 | 2030 |
| 75.2 | Anders Ekdahl | 2005-06 | 25 | 1881 |
| 75.3 | Jack Melnicoff | 2003-04 | 23 | 1731 |
| 75.3 | Bjorn Karringer | 2004-05 | 12 | 904 |
| 75.6 | Christopher Waxberg | 2011-12 | 21 | 1587 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| .854 | Jack Melnicoff | 2003-04 | 340-58 | 75.26 |
| .847 | Bjorn Karringer | 2005-06 | 393-71 | 73.82 |
| .831 | Ian Hoffman | 2005-06 | 515-105 | 73.46 |
| .823 | Greg Mergel | 2011-12 | 597-128 | 73.37 |
| .806 | Chris Bray | 2010-11 | 591-142 | 73.77 |
| .794 | Chris Bray | 2009-10 | 560-145 | 73.59 |
| .788 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2011-12 | 550-148 | 73.48 |
| .780 | Dustin Funari | 2006-07 | 487-137 | 74.65 |
| .779 | Ian Hoffman | 2004-05 | 208-59 | 74.14 |
| .773 | Ian Hoffman | 2006-07 | 411-121 | 74.13 |
| .720 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2009-10 | 576-224 | 74.31 |
| .717 | Dustin Funari | 2005-06 | 499-197 | 75.19 |
| .715 | Anders Ekdahl | 2005-06 | 472-188 | 75.24 |
| .709 | Greg Mergel | 2010-11 | 572-235 | 75.04 |
| .705 | Erik Downs | 2006-07 | 279-117 | 76.00 |
| .689 | Andrew Pressentin | 2009-10 | 314-142 | 75.07 |
| .689 | Patrick Lamb | 2009-10 | 325-147 | 74.25 |
| .688 | Bjorn Karringer | 2004-05 | 154-70 | 75.33 |
| .686 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2010-11 | 459-210 | 73.84 |
| .658 | Greg Della-Pietra | 2008-09 | 221-115 | 74.08 |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 295.5 | 2008-09 | 17 | 5023 | |
| 297.0 | 2005-06 | 27 | 8020 | |
| 297.0 | 2009-10 | 26 | 7723 | |
| 297.9 | 2006-07 | 17 | 5065 | |
| 298.2 | 2010-11 | 25 | 7454 | |
| 299.6 | 2011-12 | 27 | 8088 | |
| 300.5 | 2004-05 | 22 | 6610 | |
| 303.7 | 2003-04 | 23 | 6986 | |
| 304.2 | 2012-13 | 23 | 6997 | |
| 305.9 | 2007-08 | 20 | 6117 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
| .772 | 2006-07 | 78-23 | 297.94 | |
| .741 | 2005-06 | 80-28 | 297.04 | |
| .692 | 2010-11 | 99-44 | 298.16 | |
| .616 | 2009-10 | 85-53 | 297.04 | |
| .615 | 2003-04 | 40-25 | 303.74 | |
| .585 | 2008-09 | 48-34 | 295.47 | |
| .576 | 2004-05 | 38-28 | 300.45 | |
| .533 | 2011-12 | 64-56 | 299.56 | |
| .360 | 2012-13 | 40-71 | 304.22 | |
| .293 | 2007-08 | 29-70 | 305.85 | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Brad Barfield | 65 | 4922 | 298 | 216 | 143 | 80 | 68 | 10 | 25 | - | 2 | 6 | 1032-629 | .621 | 75.7 | 2004-07 |
| Sebastian Barnoya | 16 | 1233 | - | 226 | - | 75 | 71 | 1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 203-210 | .492 | 77.1 | 2012-13 |
| Alex Bennett | 57 | 4419 | - | 223 | 146 | 75 | 72 | - | 25 | - | 2 | 5 | 759-888 | .461 | 77.5 | 2009-13 |
| Adam Boghosian | 29 | 2240 | 308 | 225 | 152 | - | 70 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 323-354 | .477 | 77.2 | 2003-06 |
| Michael Boss | 12 | 935 | - | 227 | - | - | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 123-182 | .403 | 77.9 | 2011-12 |
| Chris Bray | 75 | 5595 | - | 210 | 138 | 76 | 66 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1597-795 | .668 | 74.6 | 2007-11 |
| Curtis Coetzee | 18 | 1417 | - | 232 | 157 | 73 | 73 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 183-396 | .316 | 78.7 | 2006-08 |
| Joel Dahlenburg | 81 | 5993 | - | 209 | 141 | 66 | 66 | 20 | 35 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 1750-671 | .723 | 74.0 | 2008-12 |
| Steven Davis | 48 | 3676 | - | 223 | 143 | 74 | 67 | 4 | 20 | - | 1 | 1 | 806-756 | .516 | 76.6 | 2006-10 |
| Greg Della-Pietra | 23 | 1742 | - | 218 | 143 | - | 68 | 7 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 344-285 | .547 | 75.7 | 2008-10 |
| Erik Downs | 27 | 2047 | - | 213 | 146 | 76 | 67 | 3 | 11 | - | 2 | 4 | 444-255 | .635 | 75.8 | 2006-10 |
| Joel Durrance | 2 | 159 | - | - | 159 | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 12-62 | .162 | 79.5 | 2009-10 |
| Anders Ekdahl | 70 | 5346 | 303 | 212 | 148 | - | 69 | 10 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 923-546 | .628 | 76.4 | 2003-06 |
| Jonathan Folkner | 25 | 1952 | - | 230 | 144 | 73 | 71 | 1 | 11 | - | 3 | 3 | 193-426 | .312 | 78.1 | 2011-13 |
| Dustin Funari | 44 | 3299 | 316 | 219 | 142 | 75 | 66 | 8 | 17 | - | 1 | 5 | 986-334 | .747 | 75.0 | 2005-07 |
| Chris Hardoin | 15 | 1189 | - | 229 | 156 | - | 72 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 134-266 | .335 | 79.3 | 2005-07 |
| Pat Higgins | 17 | 1310 | - | 232 | 151 | - | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 194-161 | .546 | 77.1 | 2003-05 |
| Ian Hoffman | 67 | 4988 | 298 | 214 | 137 | 69 | 67 | 22 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1244-371 | .770 | 74.4 | 2003-07 |
| Zach Horne | 16 | 1262 | - | 224 | - | 83 | 72 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 148-246 | .376 | 78.9 | 2012-13 |
| Eddie Huang | 4 | 317 | - | - | 158 | - | 77 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 46-33 | .582 | 79.3 | 2011-12 |
| Chipper Hughes | 32 | 2535 | - | 231 | 153 | 79 | 72 | 1 | 14 | - | - | 3 | 302-550 | .354 | 79.2 | 2010-13 |
| Fredrik Ivarsson | 8 | 656 | - | 239 | 166 | - | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 10-207 | .046 | 82.0 | 2007-08 |
| Bjorn Karringer | 29 | 2159 | 297 | 221 | 141 | - | 68 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 547-141 | .795 | 74.4 | 2004-06 |
| Andrew Kirk | 4 | 310 | - | 231 | - | 79 | 76 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 28-66 | .298 | 77.5 | 2007-08 |
| Patrick Lamb | 53 | 3973 | - | 219 | 140 | 75 | 67 | 9 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 991-565 | .637 | 75.0 | 2007-10 |
| Michael Lamping | 1 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3-6 | .333 | 80.0 | 2009-10 |
| Donnie Lowe | 6 | 466 | - | 230 | - | - | 74 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 30-70 | .300 | 77.7 | 2003-04 |
| Matt McCarthy | 8 | 619 | - | 223 | 158 | - | 71 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 69-34 | .670 | 77.4 | 2003-04 |
| Andrew McCracken | 24 | 1854 | - | 220 | 151 | 76 | 71 | 4 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 335-308 | .521 | 77.3 | 2010-13 |
| Mike McGann | 10 | 762 | - | 227 | 146 | - | 67 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 141-91 | .608 | 76.2 | 2005-06 |
| Alessandro Melle | 16 | 1237 | - | 231 | 141 | 80 | 70 | 2 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 169-203 | .454 | 77.3 | 2012-13 |
| Jack Melnicoff | 23 | 1731 | - | 222 | 143 | - | 70 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 340-58 | .854 | 75.3 | 2003-04 |
| Greg Mergel | 69 | 5143 | - | 215 | 143 | 70 | 69 | 12 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1419-642 | .689 | 74.5 | 2008-12 |
| Kodi Merrell | 6 | 471 | - | 232 | 159 | 80 | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 55-91 | .377 | 78.5 | 2006-08 |
| Jessel Mohammed | 10 | 801 | - | 236 | - | 87 | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 74-211 | .260 | 80.1 | 2012-13 |
| Travis Norris | 3 | 238 | - | 238 | - | - | 77 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 30-64 | .319 | 79.3 | 2006-07 |
| Dudley Payne | 26 | 2008 | - | 227 | 147 | - | 73 | - | 10 | - | 2 | 3 | 249-151 | .623 | 77.2 | 2003-05 |
| Andrew Pressentin | 47 | 3567 | - | 219 | 141 | 84 | 66 | 9 | 19 | - | 2 | 5 | 771-682 | .531 | 75.9 | 2006-10 |
| Travis Ralph | 24 | 1929 | - | 228 | 150 | 78 | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 197-442 | .308 | 80.4 | 2010-13 |
| Matt Scheck | 27 | 2057 | - | 229 | 141 | - | 65 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 312-280 | .527 | 76.2 | 2003-06 |
| Spencer Schindler | 20 | 1495 | - | 219 | 135 | 72 | 67 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 331-206 | .616 | 74.8 | 2012-13 |
| Ted Smith | 4 | 326 | - | - | 163 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 39-79 | .331 | 81.5 | 2003-04 |
| Blake Wagner | 6 | 454 | - | 227 | - | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 68-32 | .680 | 75.7 | 2003-04 |
| Christopher Waxberg | 46 | 3504 | - | 222 | 141 | 75 | 69 | 2 | 20 | - | 2 | 5 | 717-559 | .562 | 76.2 | 2010-13 |
| Justin Wingo | 35 | 2713 | - | 225 | 151 | 76 | 72 | 1 | 15 | - | 1 | 1 | 496-658 | .430 | 77.5 | 2007-11 |