|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
George Alexander
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007-08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Brad Barfield
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-05 | 22 | 1669 | 298 | 216 | 149 | - | 70 | 4 | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | 261-150 | .635 | 75.86 |
| 2005-06 | 26 | 1977 | 307 | 222 | 143 | - | 70 | 3 | 10 | - | - | 2 | 379-247 | .605 | 76.04 |
| 2006-07 | 17 | 1276 | - | 219 | 145 | 80 | 68 | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 392-232 | .628 | 75.06 |
| Totals | 65 | 4922 | 298 | 216 | 143 | 80 | 68 | 10 | 25 | - | 2 | 6 | 1032-629 | .621 | 75.72 |
Sebastian Barnoya
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 13 | 1005 | - | 226 | - | 75 | 71 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 176-183 | .490 | 77.31 |
| 2013-14 | 25 | 1830 | - | 209 | 148 | 74 | 67 | 10 | 10 | - | 2 | 3 | 573-188 | .753 | 73.20 |
| 2014-15 | 25 | 1829 | - | 203 | 148 | 70 | 66 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 521-162 | .763 | 73.16 |
| Totals | 63 | 4664 | - | 203 | 148 | 70 | 66 | 21 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1270-533 | .704 | 74.03 |
Alex Bennett
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 11 | 843 | - | 223 | 147 | 79 | 72 | - | 5 | - | - | 2 | 186-137 | .576 | 76.64 |
| 2010-11 | 21 | 1602 | - | 227 | 146 | 76 | 72 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 405-239 | .629 | 76.29 |
| 2011-12 | 9 | 706 | - | 233 | 154 | 79 | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 60-182 | .248 | 78.44 |
| 2012-13 | 8 | 644 | - | 244 | 155 | - | 77 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 42-155 | .213 | 80.50 |
| Totals | 49 | 3795 | - | 223 | 146 | 76 | 72 | - | 22 | - | 1 | 4 | 693-713 | .493 | 77.45 |
Adam Boghosian
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 4 | 316 | - | - | 156 | - | 73 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 56-62 | .475 | 79.00 |
| 2004-05 | 17 | 1308 | 308 | 225 | 152 | - | 70 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 167-186 | .473 | 76.94 |
| 2005-06 | 8 | 616 | - | 225 | 156 | - | 73 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 100-106 | .485 | 77.00 |
| Totals | 29 | 2240 | 308 | 225 | 152 | - | 70 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 323-354 | .477 | 77.24 |
Michael Boss
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 12 | 935 | - | 227 | - | - | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 123-182 | .403 | 77.92 |
| 2013-14 | 14 | 1105 | - | 234 | 156 | - | 73 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 66-386 | .146 | 78.93 |
| 2014-15 | 19 | 1411 | - | 218 | 144 | 73 | 70 | 5 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 387-193 | .667 | 74.26 |
| Totals | 45 | 3451 | - | 218 | 144 | 73 | 70 | 5 | 17 | - | - | 1 | 576-761 | .431 | 76.69 |
Chris Bray
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 14 | 1085 | - | 224 | 159 | 79 | 69 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 146-318 | .315 | 77.50 |
| 2008-09 | 17 | 1268 | - | 219 | 138 | - | 69 | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 300-190 | .612 | 74.59 |
| 2009-10 | 22 | 1619 | - | 210 | 141 | - | 66 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 560-145 | .794 | 73.59 |
| 2010-11 | 21 | 1545 | - | 214 | 146 | 69 | 69 | 7 | 10 | - | 4 | 4 | 531-113 | .825 | 73.57 |
| Totals | 74 | 5517 | - | 210 | 138 | 69 | 66 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1537-766 | .667 | 74.55 |
Curtis Coetzee
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-07 | 6 | 478 | - | 236 | - | - | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 62-124 | .333 | 79.67 |
| 2007-08 | 12 | 939 | - | 232 | 157 | 73 | 73 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 121-272 | .308 | 78.25 |
| Totals | 18 | 1417 | - | 232 | 157 | 73 | 73 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 183-396 | .316 | 78.72 |
Joel Dahlenburg
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 9 | 674 | - | 221 | 147 | - | 71 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 165-89 | .650 | 74.89 |
| 2009-10 | 26 | 1932 | - | 216 | 141 | 75 | 69 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 576-224 | .720 | 74.31 |
| 2010-11 | 18 | 1325 | - | 211 | 149 | 71 | 69 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 407-173 | .702 | 73.61 |
| 2011-12 | 20 | 1485 | - | 214 | 149 | 66 | 66 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 404-142 | .740 | 74.25 |
| Totals | 73 | 5416 | - | 211 | 141 | 66 | 66 | 18 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1552-628 | .712 | 74.19 |
Steven Davis
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-07 | 11 | 837 | - | 224 | 143 | 74 | 70 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 248-216 | .534 | 76.09 |
| 2007-08 | 17 | 1306 | - | 223 | 149 | 81 | 72 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | 288-226 | .560 | 76.82 |
| 2008-09 | 12 | 920 | - | 231 | 148 | - | 67 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 125-205 | .379 | 76.67 |
| 2009-10 | 8 | 613 | - | 230 | 150 | - | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 145-109 | .571 | 76.63 |
| Totals | 48 | 3676 | - | 223 | 143 | 74 | 67 | 4 | 20 | - | 1 | 1 | 806-756 | .516 | 76.58 |
Greg Della-Pietra
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 12 | 889 | - | 218 | 143 | - | 68 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 221-115 | .658 | 74.08 |
| 2009-10 | 11 | 853 | - | 222 | 163 | - | 69 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 123-170 | .420 | 77.55 |
| Totals | 23 | 1742 | - | 218 | 143 | - | 68 | 7 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 344-285 | .547 | 75.74 |
Marc Devany
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Erik Downs
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-07 | 14 | 1064 | - | 223 | 146 | - | 69 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 279-117 | .705 | 76.00 |
| 2007-08 | 7 | 541 | - | 224 | - | 76 | 73 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 68-81 | .456 | 77.29 |
| 2008-09 | 4 | 286 | - | 213 | - | - | 67 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 77-3 | .963 | 71.50 |
| 2009-10 | 2 | 156 | - | - | 156 | - | 75 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 20-54 | .270 | 78.00 |
| Totals | 27 | 2047 | - | 213 | 146 | 76 | 67 | 3 | 11 | - | 2 | 4 | 444-255 | .635 | 75.81 |
Joel Durrance
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 2 | 159 | - | - | 159 | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 12-62 | .162 | 79.50 |
| Totals | 2 | 159 | - | - | 159 | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 12-62 | .162 | 79.50 |
Jordan Ebanks
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 27 | 2018 | - | 217 | 146 | 77 | 69 | 8 | 10 | - | - | - | 532-318 | .626 | 74.74 |
| 2014-15 | 26 | 1894 | - | 212 | 138 | 68 | 65 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 665-107 | .861 | 72.85 |
| Totals | 53 | 3912 | - | 212 | 138 | 68 | 65 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1197-425 | .738 | 73.81 |
Anders Ekdahl
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 23 | 1790 | - | 228 | 148 | - | 71 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 2 | 229-169 | .575 | 77.83 |
| 2004-05 | 22 | 1675 | 311 | 219 | 153 | - | 70 | 4 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 222-189 | .540 | 76.14 |
| 2005-06 | 25 | 1881 | 303 | 212 | 149 | - | 69 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 472-188 | .715 | 75.24 |
| Totals | 70 | 5346 | 303 | 212 | 148 | - | 69 | 10 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 923-546 | .628 | 76.37 |
Jonathan Folkner
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 7 | 538 | - | 230 | - | 73 | 73 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 51-117 | .304 | 76.86 |
| 2012-13 | 11 | 864 | - | 236 | 144 | 89 | 71 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 115-184 | .385 | 78.55 |
| 2013-14 | 3 | 252 | - | 252 | - | - | 78 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1-88 | .011 | 84.00 |
| Totals | 21 | 1654 | - | 230 | 144 | 73 | 71 | 1 | 9 | - | 2 | 2 | 167-389 | .300 | 78.76 |
Dustin Funari
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2005-06 | 27 | 2030 | 316 | 219 | 144 | - | 70 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 4 | 499-197 | .717 | 75.19 |
| 2006-07 | 17 | 1269 | - | 219 | 142 | 75 | 66 | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 487-137 | .780 | 74.65 |
| Totals | 44 | 3299 | 316 | 219 | 142 | 75 | 66 | 8 | 17 | - | 1 | 5 | 986-334 | .747 | 74.98 |
Chris Hardoin
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2005-06 | 9 | 718 | - | 241 | 156 | - | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 79-159 | .332 | 79.78 |
| 2006-07 | 6 | 471 | - | 229 | - | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 55-107 | .340 | 78.50 |
| Totals | 15 | 1189 | - | 229 | 156 | - | 72 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 134-266 | .335 | 79.27 |
Pat Higgins
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 9 | 694 | - | 234 | 151 | - | 72 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 123-88 | .583 | 77.11 |
| 2004-05 | 8 | 616 | - | 232 | 151 | - | 73 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 71-73 | .493 | 77.00 |
| Totals | 17 | 1310 | - | 232 | 151 | - | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 194-161 | .546 | 77.06 |
Ian Hoffman
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 13 | 1001 | - | 228 | 153 | - | 73 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 110-86 | .561 | 77.00 |
| 2004-05 | 14 | 1038 | 298 | 218 | 144 | - | 67 | 4 | 5 | - | 2 | 3 | 208-59 | .779 | 74.14 |
| 2005-06 | 24 | 1763 | 305 | 214 | 138 | - | 67 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 515-105 | .831 | 73.46 |
| 2006-07 | 16 | 1186 | - | 218 | 137 | 69 | 67 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 411-121 | .773 | 74.13 |
| Totals | 67 | 4988 | 298 | 214 | 137 | 69 | 67 | 22 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1244-371 | .770 | 74.45 |
Kempe Holladay
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009-10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zach Horne
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 13 | 1018 | - | 224 | - | 83 | 72 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 143-197 | .421 | 78.31 |
| 2013-14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014-15 | 23 | 1709 | - | 216 | 143 | 68 | 67 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 417-257 | .619 | 74.30 |
| Totals | 36 | 2727 | - | 216 | 143 | 68 | 67 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 560-454 | .552 | 75.75 |
Eddie Huang
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 4 | 317 | - | - | 158 | - | 77 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 46-33 | .582 | 79.25 |
| Totals | 4 | 317 | - | - | 158 | - | 77 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 46-33 | .582 | 79.25 |
Chipper Hughes
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 7 | 560 | - | 236 | - | 79 | 76 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 37-51 | .420 | 80.00 |
| 2011-12 | 14 | 1087 | - | 231 | 154 | 79 | 72 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 167-242 | .408 | 77.64 |
| 2012-13 | 12 | 967 | - | 235 | 153 | 80 | 74 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 98-257 | .276 | 80.58 |
| 2013-14 | 2 | 153 | - | - | - | - | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 76.50 |
| Totals | 35 | 2767 | - | 231 | 153 | 79 | 72 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 3 | 302-550 | .354 | 79.06 |
Fredrik Ivarsson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 8 | 656 | - | 239 | 166 | - | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 10-207 | .046 | 82.00 |
| Totals | 8 | 656 | - | 239 | 166 | - | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 10-207 | .046 | 82.00 |
Bjorn Karringer
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-05 | 12 | 904 | 297 | 225 | 151 | - | 72 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 154-70 | .688 | 75.33 |
| 2005-06 | 17 | 1255 | 301 | 221 | 141 | - | 68 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 393-71 | .847 | 73.82 |
| Totals | 29 | 2159 | 297 | 221 | 141 | - | 68 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 547-141 | .795 | 74.45 |
Jack Kegelmeyer
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 12 | 928 | - | 229 | - | 73 | 73 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 159-211 | .430 | 77.33 |
| Totals | 12 | 928 | - | 229 | - | 73 | 73 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 159-211 | .430 | 77.33 |
Andrew Kirk
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 4 | 310 | - | 231 | - | 79 | 76 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 28-66 | .298 | 77.50 |
| Totals | 4 | 310 | - | 231 | - | 79 | 76 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 28-66 | .298 | 77.50 |
Patrick Lamb
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 20 | 1518 | - | 219 | 150 | 75 | 70 | 3 | 8 | - | 2 | 2 | 357-237 | .601 | 75.90 |
| 2008-09 | 17 | 1267 | - | 219 | 141 | - | 68 | 2 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 309-181 | .631 | 74.53 |
| 2009-10 | 16 | 1188 | - | 220 | 140 | 78 | 67 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 325-147 | .689 | 74.25 |
| Totals | 53 | 3973 | - | 219 | 140 | 75 | 67 | 9 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 991-565 | .637 | 74.96 |
Michael Lamping
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009-10 | 1 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3-6 | .333 | 80.00 |
| Totals | 1 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3-6 | .333 | 80.00 |
Brian Lawrence
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Victor Lebeck
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 10 | 777 | - | 232 | - | 71 | 71 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 75-186 | .287 | 77.70 |
| Totals | 10 | 777 | - | 232 | - | 71 | 71 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 75-186 | .287 | 77.70 |
Donnie Lowe
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 6 | 466 | - | 230 | - | - | 74 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 30-70 | .300 | 77.67 |
| Totals | 6 | 466 | - | 230 | - | - | 74 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 30-70 | .300 | 77.67 |
Emil Lundgren
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 12 | 936 | - | 225 | - | - | 71 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 99-245 | .288 | 78.00 |
| Totals | 12 | 936 | - | 225 | - | - | 71 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 99-245 | .288 | 78.00 |
Matt McCarthy
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 8 | 619 | - | 223 | 158 | - | 71 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 69-34 | .670 | 77.38 |
| Totals | 8 | 619 | - | 223 | 158 | - | 71 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 69-34 | .670 | 77.38 |
Andrew McCracken
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 11 | 836 | - | 220 | - | 76 | 71 | 4 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 163-95 | .632 | 76.00 |
| 2011-12 | 9 | 699 | - | 227 | - | - | 73 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 110-106 | .509 | 77.67 |
| 2012-13 | 3 | 248 | - | 248 | - | - | 78 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 26-54 | .325 | 82.67 |
| Totals | 23 | 1783 | - | 220 | - | 76 | 71 | 4 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 299-255 | .540 | 77.52 |
Mike McElligott
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mike McGann
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2005-06 | 10 | 762 | - | 227 | 146 | - | 67 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 141-91 | .608 | 76.20 |
| Totals | 10 | 762 | - | 227 | 146 | - | 67 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 141-91 | .608 | 76.20 |
Alessandro Melle
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 13 | 1000 | - | 231 | 141 | 80 | 70 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 160-158 | .503 | 76.92 |
| Totals | 13 | 1000 | - | 231 | 141 | 80 | 70 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 160-158 | .503 | 76.92 |
Jack Melnicoff
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 23 | 1731 | - | 222 | 143 | - | 70 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 340-58 | .854 | 75.26 |
| Totals | 23 | 1731 | - | 222 | 143 | - | 70 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 340-58 | .854 | 75.26 |
Greg Mergel
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 2 | 143 | - | - | 143 | - | 71 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 47-26 | .644 | 71.50 |
| 2009-10 | 15 | 1143 | - | 227 | 150 | 75 | 73 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 203-253 | .445 | 76.20 |
| 2010-11 | 24 | 1803 | - | 218 | 147 | 71 | 70 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 497-221 | .692 | 75.13 |
| 2011-12 | 17 | 1242 | - | 215 | 147 | 73 | 69 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 403-63 | .865 | 73.06 |
| Totals | 58 | 4331 | - | 215 | 143 | 71 | 69 | 9 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1150-563 | .671 | 74.67 |
Kodi Merrell
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-07 | 3 | 232 | - | 232 | - | - | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 32-36 | .471 | 77.33 |
| 2007-08 | 3 | 239 | - | - | 159 | 80 | 74 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 23-55 | .295 | 79.67 |
| Totals | 6 | 471 | - | 232 | 159 | 80 | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 55-91 | .377 | 78.50 |
Jessel Mohammed
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 10 | 801 | - | 236 | - | 87 | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 74-211 | .260 | 80.10 |
| 2013-14 | 10 | 777 | - | 227 | - | 79 | 74 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 93-234 | .284 | 77.70 |
| 2014-15 | 7 | 537 | - | 231 | - | 74 | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 77-109 | .414 | 76.71 |
| Totals | 27 | 2115 | - | 227 | - | 74 | 74 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 244-554 | .306 | 78.33 |
Travis Norris
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-07 | 3 | 238 | - | 238 | - | - | 77 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 30-64 | .319 | 79.33 |
| Totals | 3 | 238 | - | 238 | - | - | 77 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 30-64 | .319 | 79.33 |
Dudley Payne
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 21 | 1630 | - | 233 | 147 | - | 73 | - | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | 206-136 | .602 | 77.62 |
| 2004-05 | 5 | 378 | - | 227 | 151 | - | 74 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 43-15 | .741 | 75.60 |
| Totals | 26 | 2008 | - | 227 | 147 | - | 73 | - | 10 | - | 2 | 3 | 249-151 | .623 | 77.23 |
Andrew Pressentin
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-07 | 6 | 470 | - | 239 | 147 | 84 | 66 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 95-214 | .307 | 78.33 |
| 2007-08 | 14 | 1077 | - | 226 | 148 | - | 71 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 160-192 | .455 | 76.93 |
| 2008-09 | 12 | 894 | - | 224 | 141 | - | 68 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 202-134 | .601 | 74.50 |
| 2009-10 | 15 | 1126 | - | 219 | 142 | - | 68 | 4 | 6 | - | 2 | 3 | 314-142 | .689 | 75.07 |
| Totals | 47 | 3567 | - | 219 | 141 | 84 | 66 | 9 | 19 | - | 2 | 5 | 771-682 | .531 | 75.89 |
Travis Ralph
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 10 | 794 | - | 228 | 164 | 78 | 72 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 74-166 | .308 | 79.40 |
| 2011-12 | 10 | 807 | - | 229 | - | 87 | 74 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 60-170 | .261 | 80.70 |
| 2012-13 | 3 | 259 | - | 259 | - | - | 85 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 19-61 | .238 | 86.33 |
| Totals | 23 | 1860 | - | 228 | 164 | 78 | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 153-397 | .278 | 80.87 |
Pedro Romero
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matt Scheck
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 4 | 308 | - | - | 151 | - | 74 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 49-58 | .458 | 77.00 |
| 2004-05 | 15 | 1146 | - | 232 | 141 | - | 65 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 141-138 | .505 | 76.40 |
| 2005-06 | 8 | 603 | - | 229 | 142 | - | 69 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 122-84 | .592 | 75.38 |
| Totals | 27 | 2057 | - | 229 | 141 | - | 65 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 312-280 | .527 | 76.19 |
Spencer Schindler
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 17 | 1265 | - | 219 | 135 | 72 | 67 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 311-172 | .644 | 74.41 |
| 2013-14 | 27 | 1935 | - | 202 | 146 | 77 | 66 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 755-95 | .888 | 71.67 |
| 2014-15 | 26 | 1902 | - | 211 | 143 | 67 | 67 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 604-168 | .782 | 73.15 |
| Totals | 70 | 5102 | - | 202 | 135 | 67 | 66 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 1670-435 | .793 | 72.89 |
Ted Smith
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 4 | 326 | - | - | 163 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 39-79 | .331 | 81.50 |
| Totals | 4 | 326 | - | - | 163 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 39-79 | .331 | 81.50 |
Eric Snyder
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Blake Wagner
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 6 | 454 | - | 227 | - | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 68-32 | .680 | 75.67 |
| Totals | 6 | 454 | - | 227 | - | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 68-32 | .680 | 75.67 |
Christopher Waxberg
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 6 | 484 | - | 231 | - | 81 | 76 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 55-116 | .322 | 80.67 |
| 2011-12 | 14 | 1057 | - | 225 | 152 | 75 | 73 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 249-161 | .607 | 75.50 |
| 2012-13 | 17 | 1285 | - | 225 | 141 | 76 | 69 | 1 | 7 | - | 2 | 2 | 305-184 | .624 | 75.59 |
| 2013-14 | 18 | 1356 | - | 220 | 145 | 82 | 71 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | 326-251 | .565 | 75.33 |
| Totals | 55 | 4182 | - | 220 | 141 | 75 | 69 | 4 | 24 | - | 2 | 4 | 935-712 | .568 | 76.04 |
Justin Wingo
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 17 | 1331 | - | 226 | 157 | 76 | 73 | - | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 164-352 | .318 | 78.29 |
| 2008-09 | 5 | 383 | - | 229 | 154 | - | 73 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 74-80 | .481 | 76.60 |
| 2009-10 | 4 | 314 | - | - | 156 | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 75-88 | .460 | 78.50 |
| 2010-11 | 9 | 685 | - | 225 | 151 | - | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 183-138 | .570 | 76.11 |
| Totals | 35 | 2713 | - | 225 | 151 | 76 | 72 | 1 | 15 | - | 1 | 1 | 496-658 | .430 | 77.51 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 72.89 | Spencer Schindler | 2012-15 | 70 | 5102 |
| 73.81 | Jordan Ebanks | 2013-15 | 53 | 3912 |
| 74.03 | Sebastian Barnoya | 2012-15 | 63 | 4664 |
| 74.19 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2008-12 | 73 | 5416 |
| 74.45 | Ian Hoffman | 2003-07 | 67 | 4988 |
| 74.55 | Chris Bray | 2007-11 | 74 | 5517 |
| 74.67 | Greg Mergel | 2008-12 | 58 | 4331 |
| 74.96 | Patrick Lamb | 2007-10 | 53 | 3973 |
| 74.98 | Dustin Funari | 2005-07 | 44 | 3299 |
| 75.72 | Brad Barfield | 2004-07 | 65 | 4922 |
| 75.75 | Zach Horne | 2012-15 | 36 | 2727 |
| 75.89 | Andrew Pressentin | 2006-10 | 47 | 3567 |
| 76.04 | Christopher Waxberg | 2010-14 | 55 | 4182 |
| 76.37 | Anders Ekdahl | 2003-06 | 70 | 5346 |
| 76.58 | Steven Davis | 2006-10 | 48 | 3676 |
| 76.69 | Michael Boss | 2011,2013-15 | 45 | 3451 |
| 77.45 | Alex Bennett | 2009-13 | 49 | 3795 |
| 77.51 | Justin Wingo | 2007-11 | 35 | 2713 |
| 79.06 | Chipper Hughes | 2010-14 | 35 | 2767 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
| .793 | Spencer Schindler | 2012-15 | 1670-435 | 72.89 |
| .770 | Ian Hoffman | 2003-07 | 1244-371 | 74.45 |
| .747 | Dustin Funari | 2005-07 | 986-334 | 74.98 |
| .738 | Jordan Ebanks | 2013-15 | 1197-425 | 73.81 |
| .712 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2008-12 | 1552-628 | 74.19 |
| .704 | Sebastian Barnoya | 2012-15 | 1270-533 | 74.03 |
| .671 | Greg Mergel | 2008-12 | 1150-563 | 74.67 |
| .667 | Chris Bray | 2007-11 | 1537-766 | 74.55 |
| .637 | Patrick Lamb | 2007-10 | 991-565 | 74.96 |
| .628 | Anders Ekdahl | 2003-06 | 923-546 | 76.37 |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 71.7 | Spencer Schindler | 2013-14 | 27 | 1935 |
| 72.8 | Jordan Ebanks | 2014-15 | 26 | 1894 |
| 73.1 | Greg Mergel | 2011-12 | 17 | 1242 |
| 73.2 | Spencer Schindler | 2014-15 | 26 | 1902 |
| 73.2 | Sebastian Barnoya | 2014-15 | 25 | 1829 |
| 73.2 | Sebastian Barnoya | 2013-14 | 25 | 1830 |
| 73.5 | Ian Hoffman | 2005-06 | 24 | 1763 |
| 73.6 | Chris Bray | 2010-11 | 21 | 1545 |
| 73.6 | Chris Bray | 2009-10 | 22 | 1619 |
| 73.6 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2010-11 | 18 | 1325 |
| 73.8 | Bjorn Karringer | 2005-06 | 17 | 1255 |
| 74.1 | Greg Della-Pietra | 2008-09 | 12 | 889 |
| 74.1 | Ian Hoffman | 2006-07 | 16 | 1186 |
| 74.1 | Ian Hoffman | 2004-05 | 14 | 1038 |
| 74.3 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2011-12 | 20 | 1485 |
| 74.3 | Patrick Lamb | 2009-10 | 16 | 1188 |
| 74.3 | Michael Boss | 2014-15 | 19 | 1411 |
| 74.3 | Zach Horne | 2014-15 | 23 | 1709 |
| 74.3 | Joel Dahlenburg | 2009-10 | 26 | 1932 |
| 74.4 | Spencer Schindler | 2012-13 | 17 | 1265 |
| 74.5 | Andrew Pressentin | 2008-09 | 12 | 894 |
| 74.5 | Patrick Lamb | 2008-09 | 17 | 1267 |
| 74.6 | Chris Bray | 2008-09 | 17 | 1268 |
| 74.6 | Dustin Funari | 2006-07 | 17 | 1269 |
| 74.7 | Jordan Ebanks | 2013-14 | 27 | 2018 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| .888 | Spencer Schindler | 2013-14 | 755-95 | 71.67 |
| .865 | Greg Mergel | 2011-12 | 403-63 | 73.06 |
| .861 | Jordan Ebanks | 2014-15 | 665-107 | 72.85 |
| .854 | Jack Melnicoff | 2003-04 | 340-58 | 75.26 |
| .847 | Bjorn Karringer | 2005-06 | 393-71 | 73.82 |
| .831 | Ian Hoffman | 2005-06 | 515-105 | 73.46 |
| .825 | Chris Bray | 2010-11 | 531-113 | 73.57 |
| .794 | Chris Bray | 2009-10 | 560-145 | 73.59 |
| .782 | Spencer Schindler | 2014-15 | 604-168 | 73.15 |
| .780 | Dustin Funari | 2006-07 | 487-137 | 74.65 |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 291.3 | 2014-15 | 26 | 7575 | |
| 294.5 | 2013-14 | 27 | 7951 | |
| 295.5 | 2008-09 | 17 | 5023 | |
| 297.0 | 2005-06 | 27 | 8020 | |
| 297.0 | 2009-10 | 26 | 7723 | |
| 297.9 | 2006-07 | 17 | 5065 | |
| 298.5 | 2010-11 | 23 | 6865 | |
| 300.3 | 2011-12 | 20 | 6006 | |
| 300.5 | 2004-05 | 22 | 6610 | |
| 303.4 | 2012-13 | 20 | 6067 | |
| 303.7 | 2003-04 | 23 | 6986 | |
| 305.9 | 2007-08 | 20 | 6117 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
| .853 | 2014-15 | 116-20 | 291.35 | |
| .772 | 2006-07 | 78-23 | 297.94 | |
| .741 | 2005-06 | 80-28 | 297.04 | |
| .724 | 2010-11 | 92-35 | 298.48 | |
| .671 | 2013-14 | 108-53 | 294.48 | |
| .616 | 2009-10 | 85-53 | 297.04 | |
| .615 | 2003-04 | 40-25 | 303.74 | |
| .585 | 2008-09 | 48-34 | 295.47 | |
| .576 | 2004-05 | 38-28 | 300.45 | |
| .527 | 2011-12 | 49-44 | 300.30 | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Brad Barfield | 65 | 4922 | 298 | 216 | 143 | 80 | 68 | 10 | 25 | - | 2 | 6 | 1032-629 | .621 | 75.7 | 2004-07 |
| Sebastian Barnoya | 63 | 4664 | - | 203 | 148 | 70 | 66 | 21 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1270-533 | .704 | 74.0 | 2012-15 |
| Alex Bennett | 49 | 3795 | - | 223 | 146 | 76 | 72 | - | 22 | - | 1 | 4 | 693-713 | .493 | 77.4 | 2009-13 |
| Adam Boghosian | 29 | 2240 | 308 | 225 | 152 | - | 70 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 323-354 | .477 | 77.2 | 2003-06 |
| Michael Boss | 45 | 3451 | - | 218 | 144 | 73 | 70 | 5 | 17 | - | - | 1 | 576-761 | .431 | 76.7 | 2011,2013-15 |
| Chris Bray | 74 | 5517 | - | 210 | 138 | 69 | 66 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1537-766 | .667 | 74.6 | 2007-11 |
| Curtis Coetzee | 18 | 1417 | - | 232 | 157 | 73 | 73 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 183-396 | .316 | 78.7 | 2006-08 |
| Joel Dahlenburg | 73 | 5416 | - | 211 | 141 | 66 | 66 | 18 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1552-628 | .712 | 74.2 | 2008-12 |
| Steven Davis | 48 | 3676 | - | 223 | 143 | 74 | 67 | 4 | 20 | - | 1 | 1 | 806-756 | .516 | 76.6 | 2006-10 |
| Greg Della-Pietra | 23 | 1742 | - | 218 | 143 | - | 68 | 7 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 344-285 | .547 | 75.7 | 2008-10 |
| Erik Downs | 27 | 2047 | - | 213 | 146 | 76 | 67 | 3 | 11 | - | 2 | 4 | 444-255 | .635 | 75.8 | 2006-10 |
| Joel Durrance | 2 | 159 | - | - | 159 | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 12-62 | .162 | 79.5 | 2009-10 |
| Jordan Ebanks | 53 | 3912 | - | 212 | 138 | 68 | 65 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1197-425 | .738 | 73.8 | 2013-15 |
| Anders Ekdahl | 70 | 5346 | 303 | 212 | 148 | - | 69 | 10 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 923-546 | .628 | 76.4 | 2003-06 |
| Jonathan Folkner | 21 | 1654 | - | 230 | 144 | 73 | 71 | 1 | 9 | - | 2 | 2 | 167-389 | .300 | 78.8 | 2011-14 |
| Dustin Funari | 44 | 3299 | 316 | 219 | 142 | 75 | 66 | 8 | 17 | - | 1 | 5 | 986-334 | .747 | 75.0 | 2005-07 |
| Chris Hardoin | 15 | 1189 | - | 229 | 156 | - | 72 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 134-266 | .335 | 79.3 | 2005-07 |
| Pat Higgins | 17 | 1310 | - | 232 | 151 | - | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 194-161 | .546 | 77.1 | 2003-05 |
| Ian Hoffman | 67 | 4988 | 298 | 214 | 137 | 69 | 67 | 22 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1244-371 | .770 | 74.4 | 2003-07 |
| Zach Horne | 36 | 2727 | - | 216 | 143 | 68 | 67 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 560-454 | .552 | 75.8 | 2012-15 |
| Eddie Huang | 4 | 317 | - | - | 158 | - | 77 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 46-33 | .582 | 79.3 | 2011-12 |
| Chipper Hughes | 35 | 2767 | - | 231 | 153 | 79 | 72 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 3 | 302-550 | .354 | 79.1 | 2010-14 |
| Fredrik Ivarsson | 8 | 656 | - | 239 | 166 | - | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 10-207 | .046 | 82.0 | 2007-08 |
| Bjorn Karringer | 29 | 2159 | 297 | 221 | 141 | - | 68 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 547-141 | .795 | 74.4 | 2004-06 |
| Jack Kegelmeyer | 12 | 928 | - | 229 | - | 73 | 73 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 159-211 | .430 | 77.3 | 2014-15 |
| Andrew Kirk | 4 | 310 | - | 231 | - | 79 | 76 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 28-66 | .298 | 77.5 | 2007-08 |
| Patrick Lamb | 53 | 3973 | - | 219 | 140 | 75 | 67 | 9 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 991-565 | .637 | 75.0 | 2007-10 |
| Michael Lamping | 1 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3-6 | .333 | 80.0 | 2008-10 |
| Victor Lebeck | 10 | 777 | - | 232 | - | 71 | 71 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 75-186 | .287 | 77.7 | 2014-15 |
| Donnie Lowe | 6 | 466 | - | 230 | - | - | 74 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 30-70 | .300 | 77.7 | 2003-04 |
| Emil Lundgren | 12 | 936 | - | 225 | - | - | 71 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 99-245 | .288 | 78.0 | 2013-14 |
| Matt McCarthy | 8 | 619 | - | 223 | 158 | - | 71 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 69-34 | .670 | 77.4 | 2003-04 |
| Andrew McCracken | 23 | 1783 | - | 220 | - | 76 | 71 | 4 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 299-255 | .540 | 77.5 | 2010-13 |
| Mike McGann | 10 | 762 | - | 227 | 146 | - | 67 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 141-91 | .608 | 76.2 | 2005-06 |
| Alessandro Melle | 13 | 1000 | - | 231 | 141 | 80 | 70 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 160-158 | .503 | 76.9 | 2012-13 |
| Jack Melnicoff | 23 | 1731 | - | 222 | 143 | - | 70 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 340-58 | .854 | 75.3 | 2003-04 |
| Greg Mergel | 58 | 4331 | - | 215 | 143 | 71 | 69 | 9 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1150-563 | .671 | 74.7 | 2008-12 |
| Kodi Merrell | 6 | 471 | - | 232 | 159 | 80 | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 55-91 | .377 | 78.5 | 2006-08 |
| Jessel Mohammed | 27 | 2115 | - | 227 | - | 74 | 74 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 244-554 | .306 | 78.3 | 2012-15 |
| Travis Norris | 3 | 238 | - | 238 | - | - | 77 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 30-64 | .319 | 79.3 | 2006-07 |
| Dudley Payne | 26 | 2008 | - | 227 | 147 | - | 73 | - | 10 | - | 2 | 3 | 249-151 | .623 | 77.2 | 2003-05 |
| Andrew Pressentin | 47 | 3567 | - | 219 | 141 | 84 | 66 | 9 | 19 | - | 2 | 5 | 771-682 | .531 | 75.9 | 2006-10 |
| Travis Ralph | 23 | 1860 | - | 228 | 164 | 78 | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 153-397 | .278 | 80.9 | 2010-13 |
| Matt Scheck | 27 | 2057 | - | 229 | 141 | - | 65 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 312-280 | .527 | 76.2 | 2003-06 |
| Spencer Schindler | 70 | 5102 | - | 202 | 135 | 67 | 66 | 33 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 1670-435 | .793 | 72.9 | 2012-15 |
| Ted Smith | 4 | 326 | - | - | 163 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 39-79 | .331 | 81.5 | 2003-04 |
| Blake Wagner | 6 | 454 | - | 227 | - | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 68-32 | .680 | 75.7 | 2003-04 |
| Christopher Waxberg | 55 | 4182 | - | 220 | 141 | 75 | 69 | 4 | 24 | - | 2 | 4 | 935-712 | .568 | 76.0 | 2010-14 |
| Justin Wingo | 35 | 2713 | - | 225 | 151 | 76 | 72 | 1 | 15 | - | 1 | 1 | 496-658 | .430 | 77.5 | 2007-11 |